ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 9546129
nr 954 6129
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), 2 st. Stockholmsmotiv, signerade och numrerade, motivet: 39x54,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, Jan Lundquist (f. 1935), 2 st. Stockholmsmotiv, signerade och numrerade, motivet: 39x54
Jan Lundquist, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1935 in Stockholm.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday April 13 2015
at 18:11:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
500 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
400 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
- Artist/Designer
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist